This site currently fits better in landscape orientation
log in  
>>

  FIXTURES LIST

          

DateVenueDivisionHome TeamAway Team
September 2019
Sun 29 Sep
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Beaconsfield vWindsor Phoenix
October 2019
Mon 7 Oct
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Cygnets vWycombe Originals
Wed 9 Oct
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Dragons vSouth Bucks
Fri 11 Oct
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vEast Berks
November 2019
Mon 11 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 2Wycombe Originals vBeaconsfield
Mon 11 Nov
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Cygnets vSouth Bucks
Thu 14 Nov
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2East Berks vCygnets
Mon 18 Nov
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Cygnets vSouth Bucks
Wed 20 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Dragons vSouth Bucks
Sun 24 Nov
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Beaconsfield vEast Berks
Sun 24 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Racquets vSouth Bucks
Mon 25 Nov
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Cygnets vWycombe Originals
December 2019
Thu 5 Dec
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vSouth Bucks
Sun 8 Dec
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Racquets vWindsor Phoenix
Mon 9 Dec
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Cygnets vEast Berks
Sun 15 Dec
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Beaconsfield vHCA
January 2020
Fri 3 Jan
19:30
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vRacquets
Mon 6 Jan
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Shuttle Smashers vSouth Bucks
Wed 8 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Reading & Country vBeaconsfield
Fri 10 Jan
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
3 courts at start
Mens 2HCA vBeaconsfield
Fri 10 Jan
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vSouth Bucks
Sun 12 Jan
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Racquets vReading & Country
Wed 15 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Dragons vCygnets
Thu 16 Jan
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vWindsor Phoenix
Fri 17 Jan
19:30
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mens 2HCA vSlough
Fri 17 Jan
19:45
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Windsor Phoenix vSouth Bucks
Sun 19 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Racquets vWycombe Originals
Mon 20 Jan
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Cygnets vReading & Country
Thu 23 Jan
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mens 2East Berks vWindsor Phoenix
Thu 23 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1South Bucks vBeaconsfield
Sun 26 Jan
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vCygnets
Mon 27 Jan
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Shuttle Smashers vDragons
Mon 27 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vHCA
Tue 28 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vEast Berks
Wed 29 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Dragons vReading & Country
Wed 29 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Dragons vBeaconsfield
Thu 30 Jan
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mens 2East Berks vHCA
February 2020
Sun 2 Feb
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Beaconsfield vWindsor Phoenix
Mon 3 Feb
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Shuttle Smashers vRacquets
Mon 3 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vCygnets
Wed 5 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Reading & Country vDragons
Thu 6 Feb
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mens 2East Berks vWycombe Originals
Fri 7 Feb
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vWycombe Originals
Mon 10 Feb
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Shuttle Smashers vBeaconsfield
Mon 10 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 2Wycombe Originals vSlough
Mon 10 Feb
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Cygnets vDragons
Tue 11 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1South Bucks vReading & Country
Thu 13 Feb
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2East Berks vCygnets
Thu 13 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vWindsor Phoenix
Thu 13 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1South Bucks vRacquets
Sun 16 Feb
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Beaconsfield vRacquets
Mon 17 Feb
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Cygnets vRacquets
Mon 17 Feb
20:00
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vCygnets
Wed 19 Feb
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Slough vEast Berks
Thu 20 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vBeaconsfield
Fri 21 Feb
19:30
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vRacquets
Sun 23 Feb
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Beaconsfield vWycombe Originals
Mon 24 Feb
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Shuttle Smashers vWindsor Phoenix
Mon 24 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Wycombe Originals vCygnets
Tue 25 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1South Bucks vDragons
Thu 27 Feb
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2East Berks vWycombe Originals
Fri 28 Feb
19:30
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vCygnets
Fri 28 Feb
19:45
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Windsor Phoenix vBeaconsfield
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vBeaconsfield
March 2020
Sun 1 Mar
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Beaconsfield vCygnets
Mon 2 Mar
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Cygnets vShuttle Smashers
Thu 5 Mar
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mens 2East Berks vBeaconsfield
Thu 5 Mar
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vBeaconsfield
Fri 6 Mar
19:45
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Windsor Phoenix vHCA
Fri 6 Mar
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vRacquets
Mon 9 Mar
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Shuttle Smashers vDragons
Mon 9 Mar
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Cygnets vRacquets
Tue 10 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1South Bucks vDragons
Tue 10 Mar
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Slough vWycombe Originals
Thu 12 Mar
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2East Berks vHCA
Thu 12 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vWycombe Originals
Fri 13 Mar
19:45
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Windsor Phoenix vReading & Country
Mon 16 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Wycombe Originals vRacquets
Tue 17 Mar
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Slough vHCA
Tue 17 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1South Bucks vCygnets
Wed 18 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Dragons vWindsor Phoenix
Thu 19 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vCygnets
Fri 20 Mar
19:30
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vEast Berks
Fri 20 Mar
19:45
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Windsor Phoenix vWycombe Originals
Sun 22 Mar
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Racquets vDragons
Mon 23 Mar
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Cygnets vRacquets
Mon 23 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vEast Berks
Tue 24 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1South Bucks vReading & Country
Fri 27 Mar
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vCygnets
Sun 29 Mar
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vEast Berks
Mon 30 Mar
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Shuttle Smashers vSouth Bucks
Mon 30 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Wycombe Originals vBeaconsfield
Mon 30 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 2Wycombe Originals vWindsor Phoenix
April 2020
Wed 1 Apr
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country vSouth Bucks
Thu 2 Apr
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vWycombe Originals
Sun 5 Apr
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vHCA
Wed 8 Apr
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Reading & Country vSouth Bucks
Fri 17 Apr
19:30
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vWycombe Originals
Mon 20 Apr
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Shuttle Smashers vReading & Country
Mon 20 Apr
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vHCA
Wed 22 Apr
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Slough vWindsor Phoenix
Wed 22 Apr
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country vCygnets
Thu 23 Apr
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vRacquets
Fri 24 Apr
19:30
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mens 2HCA vWycombe Originals
Mon 27 Apr
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Shuttle Smashers vReading & Country
Mon 27 Apr
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vRacquets
Mon 27 Apr
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Cygnets vHCA
May 2020
Sun 3 May
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vWycombe Originals
Mon 4 May
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vCygnets
Tue 5 May
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1South Bucks vWindsor Phoenix
Wed 6 May
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Reading & Country vShuttle Smashers
Mon 11 May
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vWycombe Originals
Mon 11 May
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Cygnets vEast Berks
Mon 18 May
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vEast Berks