This site currently fits better in landscape orientation
log in  
>>

  FIXTURES LIST

          

DateVenueDivisionHome TeamAway Team
September 2019
Mon 16 Sep
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Wycombe Originals vEast Berks
Sun 22 Sep
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Beaconsfield vShuttle Smashers
Sun 22 Sep
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vEast Berks
Wed 25 Sep
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Dragons vShuttle Smashers
Thu 26 Sep
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mens 2East Berks vSlough
Fri 27 Sep
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vWycombe Originals
Sun 29 Sep
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Beaconsfield vWindsor Phoenix
Sun 29 Sep
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Beaconsfield vWindsor Phoenix
October 2019
Wed 2 Oct
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country vRacquets
Thu 3 Oct
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vRacquets
Fri 4 Oct
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
3 courts at start
Mens 2HCA vEast Berks
Sun 6 Oct
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Beaconsfield vReading & Country
Mon 7 Oct
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Cygnets vWycombe Originals
Wed 9 Oct
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Dragons vSouth Bucks
Fri 11 Oct
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Windsor Phoenix vEast Berks
Fri 11 Oct
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vEast Berks
Sun 13 Oct
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Beaconsfield vSouth Bucks
Sun 13 Oct
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Beaconsfield vSlough
Wed 16 Oct
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country vShuttle Smashers
Fri 18 Oct
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Windsor Phoenix vDragons
Sun 20 Oct
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vCygnets
Mon 21 Oct
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 2Wycombe Originals vEast Berks
Mon 21 Oct
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Wycombe Originals vSouth Bucks
Wed 23 Oct
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Dragons vRacquets
Fri 25 Oct
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vEast Berks
Sun 27 Oct
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Beaconsfield vSouth Bucks
Mon 28 Oct
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Cygnets vWindsor Phoenix
Wed 30 Oct
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country vDragons
November 2019
Fri 1 Nov
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Windsor Phoenix vBeaconsfield
Sun 3 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Racquets vCygnets
Wed 6 Nov
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Reading & Country vSouth Bucks
Thu 7 Nov
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2East Berks vRacquets
Fri 8 Nov
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Windsor Phoenix vSlough
Sun 10 Nov
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Beaconsfield vWycombe Originals
Mon 11 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 2Wycombe Originals vBeaconsfield
Mon 11 Nov
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Cygnets vSouth Bucks
Wed 13 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Dragons vShuttle Smashers
Wed 13 Nov
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Reading & Country vWindsor Phoenix
Thu 14 Nov
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2East Berks vCygnets
Sun 17 Nov
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Racquets vShuttle Smashers
Sun 17 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Racquets vBeaconsfield
Mon 18 Nov
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Cygnets vSouth Bucks
Mon 18 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Wycombe Originals vWindsor Phoenix
Wed 20 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Dragons vSouth Bucks
Sun 24 Nov
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Beaconsfield vEast Berks
Sun 24 Nov
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Beaconsfield vEast Berks
Sun 24 Nov
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Racquets vSouth Bucks
Sun 24 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Racquets vSouth Bucks
Mon 25 Nov
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Shuttle Smashers vCygnets
Mon 25 Nov
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Cygnets vWycombe Originals
Thu 28 Nov
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1South Bucks vShuttle Smashers
Fri 29 Nov
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
3 courts at start
Mens 2HCA vWindsor Phoenix
December 2019
Sun 1 Dec
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Racquets vEast Berks
Mon 2 Dec
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Cygnets vBeaconsfield
Tue 3 Dec
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1South Bucks vShuttle Smashers
Wed 4 Dec
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Dragons vReading & Country
Thu 5 Dec
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vSouth Bucks
Fri 6 Dec
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Windsor Phoenix vShuttle Smashers
Sun 8 Dec
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Beaconsfield vDragons
Sun 8 Dec
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Racquets vCygnets
Sun 8 Dec
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Racquets vWindsor Phoenix
Mon 9 Dec
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 2Wycombe Originals vHCA
Mon 9 Dec
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Cygnets vEast Berks
Fri 13 Dec
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vCygnets
Sun 15 Dec
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Beaconsfield vHCA
January 2020
Fri 3 Jan
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vRacquets
Mon 6 Jan
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Shuttle Smashers vSouth Bucks
Wed 8 Jan
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Reading & Country vBeaconsfield
Fri 10 Jan
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
3 courts at start
Mens 2HCA vBeaconsfield
Fri 10 Jan
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vSouth Bucks
Sun 12 Jan
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Racquets vReading & Country
Wed 15 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Dragons vCygnets
Thu 16 Jan
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vWindsor Phoenix
Fri 17 Jan
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
3 courts at start
Mens 2HCA vSlough
Fri 17 Jan
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Windsor Phoenix vSouth Bucks
Sun 19 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Racquets vWycombe Originals
Mon 20 Jan
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Cygnets vReading & Country
Thu 23 Jan
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mens 2East Berks vWindsor Phoenix
Thu 23 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1South Bucks vBeaconsfield
Sun 26 Jan
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vCygnets
Mon 27 Jan
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Shuttle Smashers vDragons
Mon 27 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vHCA
Tue 28 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vEast Berks
Wed 29 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Dragons vBeaconsfield
Wed 29 Jan
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Dragons vReading & Country
Thu 30 Jan
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mens 2East Berks vHCA
February 2020
Sun 2 Feb
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Beaconsfield vWindsor Phoenix
Mon 3 Feb
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Shuttle Smashers vRacquets
Mon 3 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vCygnets
Wed 5 Feb
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Reading & Country vDragons
Thu 6 Feb
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mens 2East Berks vWycombe Originals
Fri 7 Feb
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vWycombe Originals
Mon 10 Feb
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Shuttle Smashers vBeaconsfield
Mon 10 Feb
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Cygnets vDragons
Mon 10 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 2Wycombe Originals vSlough
Tue 11 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1South Bucks vReading & Country
Thu 13 Feb
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2East Berks vCygnets
Thu 13 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1South Bucks vRacquets
Thu 13 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vWindsor Phoenix
Sun 16 Feb
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Beaconsfield vRacquets
Mon 17 Feb
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Cygnets vRacquets
Mon 17 Feb
20:00
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vCygnets
Mon 17 Feb
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 2Slough vEast Berks
Thu 20 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vBeaconsfield
Fri 21 Feb
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vRacquets
Sun 23 Feb
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Beaconsfield vWycombe Originals
Mon 24 Feb
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Shuttle Smashers vWindsor Phoenix
Mon 24 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Wycombe Originals vCygnets
Tue 25 Feb
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1South Bucks vDragons
Thu 27 Feb
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2East Berks vWycombe Originals
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vBeaconsfield
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Windsor Phoenix vBeaconsfield
Fri 28 Feb
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vCygnets
March 2020
Sun 1 Mar
17:00
Beaconsfield High School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Beaconsfield vCygnets
Mon 2 Mar
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Cygnets vShuttle Smashers
Thu 5 Mar
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mens 2East Berks vBeaconsfield
Thu 5 Mar
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vBeaconsfield
Fri 6 Mar
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Windsor Phoenix vHCA
Fri 6 Mar
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vRacquets
Mon 9 Mar
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Shuttle Smashers vDragons
Mon 9 Mar
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Cygnets vRacquets
Tue 10 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1South Bucks vDragons
Thu 12 Mar
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2East Berks vHCA
Thu 12 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vWycombe Originals
Fri 13 Mar
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Windsor Phoenix vReading & Country
Mon 16 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Wycombe Originals vRacquets
Tue 17 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1South Bucks vCygnets
Wed 18 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Dragons vWindsor Phoenix
Thu 19 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vCygnets
Fri 20 Mar
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
2 courts at start
Mixed 2HCA vEast Berks
Fri 20 Mar
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Mens 2Windsor Phoenix vWycombe Originals
Sun 22 Mar
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 1Racquets vDragons
Mon 23 Mar
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Cygnets vRacquets
Mon 23 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vEast Berks
Tue 24 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1South Bucks vReading & Country
Fri 27 Mar
20:00
Trevelyan Middle School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Windsor Phoenix vCygnets
Sun 29 Mar
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vEast Berks
Mon 30 Mar
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Shuttle Smashers vSouth Bucks
Mon 30 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1Wycombe Originals vBeaconsfield
Mon 30 Mar
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mens 2Wycombe Originals vWindsor Phoenix
April 2020
Wed 1 Apr
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country vSouth Bucks
Thu 2 Apr
19:45
Newlands Girls' School
2 courts at start
Ladies 1East Berks vWycombe Originals
Sun 5 Apr
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vHCA
Mon 20 Apr
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Shuttle Smashers vReading & Country
Mon 20 Apr
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vHCA
Wed 22 Apr
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mens 1Reading & Country vCygnets
Thu 23 Apr
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Ladies 1South Bucks vRacquets
Fri 24 Apr
20:00
Sir William Ramsay School
3 courts at start
Mens 2HCA vWycombe Originals
Mon 27 Apr
19:30
Meadowcroft Community Centre
2 courts at start
Mens 1Shuttle Smashers vReading & Country
Mon 27 Apr
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Cygnets vHCA
Mon 27 Apr
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vRacquets
May 2020
Sun 3 May
19:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vWycombe Originals
Mon 4 May
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vCygnets
Tue 5 May
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 1South Bucks vWindsor Phoenix
Wed 6 May
20:10
Crosfields School
2 courts at start
Mixed 1Reading & Country vShuttle Smashers
Mon 11 May
20:00
Herschel Sports Centre
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Cygnets vEast Berks
Mon 11 May
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Racquets vWycombe Originals
Mon 18 May
20:00
Badminton Wycombe
2 courts at start
Mixed 2Wycombe Originals vEast Berks